Live Match in Progress

Crickex owner Sports — Bet on Every Sport, from Cricket to Football

Whether you love cricket, football, kabaddi, or tennis, back your favourite team at Crickex Owner with the best odds and live betting.

crickex owner
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — cricket — 238/6 (42 Overs) Abahani vs Mohammedan — football — 1:0 (65') India vs Pakistan — T20 — 145/3 (16 Overs) Bangladesh Kabaddi — Asian Championship — 32:28 IPL: Kolkata vs Mumbai — 168/5 (19 Overs) Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — cricket — 238/6 (42 Overs) Abahani vs Mohammedan — football — 1:0 (65') India vs Pakistan — T20 — 145/3 (16 Overs) Bangladesh Kabaddi — Asian Championship — 32:28 IPL: Kolkata vs Mumbai — 168/5 (19 Overs)
20+
Sports Categories
1,500+
Weekly Events
Live
In-Play Betting
98%
Payout Rate

All Sports

Live Updates
Live
cricket

Bet live on Bangladesh cricket, IPL, BPL, T20 World Cup, and every match in between. Best odds guaranteed.

24 Matches Active Odds: 1.85 – 4.20
Live
football

Premier League, La Liga, Bangladesh Premier League — bet on football from around the world, all from home.

38 Matches Active Odds: 1.50 – 6.00
Popular
Kabaddi

Asian Kabaddi Championship, Pro Kabaddi League — bet on Bangladesh's national sport.

8 Matches Active Odds: 1.70 – 3.50
Tennis

From Wimbledon and the US Open to Roland Garros and the full ATP Tour — it's all here.

16 Matches Active Odds: 1.40 – 5.80
Basketball

Bet in real time on the NBA, EuroLeague, and the world's top basketball leagues.

12 Matches Active Odds: 1.60 – 4.50
Hockey

FIH Hockey World Cup, Asian Games Hockey — back the Bangladesh hockey team with your bets.

6 Matches Active Odds: 1.80 – 4.00

Live Now — Ongoing Matches

Bangladesh Premier League • ODI
Bangladesh
238/6
vs 42 Overs
Sri Lanka
Bangladesh2.10
Draw3.50
Sri Lanka1.85
Bangladesh Football Federation • League
Abahani
1 : 0
65 Minutes
Mohammedan
Abahani1.65
Draw3.80
Mohammedan4.20
IPL 2026 • T20
Kolkata
168/5
vs 19 Overs
Mumbai
Kolkata1.90
Tie15.00
Mumbai2.05
crickex owner

Cricket Betting — Bangladesh's Number One Choice

Cricket is Bangladesh's most beloved sport, and betting on cricket at Crickex Owner is more than just placing money — it's a way to feel even closer to the game.

Live Betting

Bet While the Match is Live

Best Odds

Best Odds on the Market

Live Stream

Watch on the Same Platform

Fast Payouts

Instant After Winning

Ongoing & Upcoming Tournaments

ICC T20 World Cup 2026
cricket • June – July 2026
Live
IPL 2026 Season
Cricket • March – May 2026
Live
FIFA World Cup Qualifiers
Football • Live
Live
Asian Kabaddi Championship
Kabaddi • August 2026
Coming Soon
BPL 2026–26
cricket • December 2026
Coming Soon
UEFA Champions League Final
football • May 2026
Coming Soon

Today's Top Match Odds

Match Win Draw/Tie Loss Type
Bangladesh vs India 2.40 3.20 1.75 T20
Abahani vs Sheikh Jamal 1.90 3.60 3.80 Football
Bangladesh vs Pakistan 3.10 3.50 1.55 ODI
Kolkata vs Chennai 2.05 12.00 1.95 IPL
Bangladesh Kabaddi vs India 2.80 8.00 1.60 Kabaddi
Arsenal vs Man City 2.90 3.30 2.20 Premier League

* Odds are subject to change. Please confirm the latest odds before placing your bet.

crickex owner
Pro Tip: Odds shift fast in live betting. Waiting until after the first 15 minutes of a match often reveals better odds, as the picture becomes clearer once play is underway.

What Makes Sports Betting at Crickex Owner Different?

Online Sports Betting in Bangladesh is nothing new. But not all platforms are created equal. Many offer low odds, slow payouts, or no Bengali-language support. Crickex Owner genuinely stands apart on all of these fronts.

Cricket alone offers over 20 to 30 matches to bet on every single day — from IPL to domestic T20 tournaments right here in Bangladesh. football is no different, with Premier League, La Liga, and Bangladesh Football Federation matches covered on a regular basis.

Kabaddi — Bet on Our Own Game

Kabaddi is Bangladesh's national sport, yet most betting platforms overlook it entirely. Crickex Owner bridges that gap. You can bet on the Asian Kabaddi Championship, the Pro Kabaddi League, and other international matches — with special bonus odds available for Bangladesh team fixtures.

crickex owner

Live Betting — Thrill in Real Time

Betting before a match is one approach — but there's a different kind of excitement in betting while the action unfolds. With Crickex Owner's live betting feature, you can place new bets after every ball or every goal. Odds update in real time, live scores are right there, and the cash-out option lets you exit your bet before the final whistle.

Common Strategies for Winning at Betting

Sports Betting isn't just about luck. A little research can go a long way in improving your chances. Here are a few things to keep in mind:

  • Check the team's recent form — results from the last five matches are a strong indicator.
  • Consider on-field conditions — pitch reports and weather play a crucial role in cricket.
  • Stay updated on injuries or absences of key players.
  • Check the head-to-head stats — historical results between two sides can often be a strong indicator.
  • Set a budget and never stake everything on a single bet — spread your risk .

Sports Bonus — Extra Edge on Your Bets

Crickex Owner offers exclusive Sports Betting bonuses. Up to 20% bonus on cricket and football bets, special promo offers during major tournaments, and cashback on Live Betting — perks you won't typically find on other platforms. To learn more, Bonus Page View.

Mobile Sports Betting

Most people in Bangladesh access the internet on mobile. crickex owner's mobile experience is fully optimized — live scores, odds updates, and fast betting all run smoothly even on smaller screens. No separate app needed; the full experience is available straight from your browser.

Responsible Betting: Sports Betting is for entertainment purposes. Never bet beyond your means. If you feel it's becoming a problem, Responsible Gaming Visit the page.
Get Started Now

Register at Crickex Owner and claim a 100% bonus on your very first bet.

Register

Sports Betting FAQs

crickex owner covers cricket, football, kabaddi, tennis, basketball, hockey, volleyball, and more — over 20 sports in total. Both pre-match and live betting are available for every sport.

Yes, the entire Crickex Owner platform is mobile-friendly. You can access live betting, live scores, and all features directly from your mobile browser — no separate app needed.

Winnings are typically credited to your wallet within 15 to 30 minutes after the match ends. Withdrawal requests are processed to Mobile Pay or Nagad within 1 to 3 hours.

Cash out lets you settle your bet before the match ends. If things aren't going your way, you can partially or fully cash out to recover some of your stake. Cash out offers update in real time.

The minimum bet at crickex owner is just ৳50. This has been set with all Bangladeshi bettors in mind, so newcomers can get started with minimal risk.

Yes, accumulator bets are supported at Crickex Owner. Combining multiple match outcomes multiplies your odds — the risk is higher, but so is the potential reward.

Join Crickex Owner — Experience a Whole New Thrill in Sports

Cricket, football, kabaddi — bet on your favourite sport and make every win twice as rewarding.

বাংলা